Trouver Câble LAN, Câble Coaxial, Câble D'alarme dans le répertoire Industry, Reliable Fabricant / Fournisseur / Factory de Chine

Accueil > Liste de Produits > Câble UTP Cat6 > Commutateur PoE géré Gigabit à 10 ports

Commutateur PoE géré Gigabit à 10 ports

  • Commutateur PoE géré Gigabit à 10 ports
  • Commutateur PoE géré Gigabit à 10 ports
  • Commutateur PoE géré Gigabit à 10 ports
  • Commutateur PoE géré Gigabit à 10 ports

Commutateur PoE géré Gigabit à 10 ports

    Quantité de commande minimum: 1 Piece/Pieces
    Détails d'emballage: Emballage en carton express normal
    marque: Méthode X
    transport: Ocean,Express
    Lieu d'origine: Chine
    Capacité d'approvisionnement: 10w+
    Certificats : CE FCC
    Code SH: HS code: 8517706000

Informations de base

Modèle: S10M8G8P4b2S-400I

Description du produit

Description du produit


S10M8G8P4b-400I

S10m8g8p4b2s 400i 3

Product Detail

Ports

4GE* 90W+4GE*AT +2SFP

Switch Capacity

56Gbps

Switch Chip

RTL8380M

Forwarding Rate

14.44Mpps

Packet Buffer

4.1M

Flash Memory

16M

DDRIII Capacity

128M

Stackability

NO

MAC Address Table

8K

Jumbo Frames

9k

Max Power Consumption

400w

VLAN

YES

Warranty

1 year

Input Power

AC100-240V 50/60HZ

Title

L2 managed 4*90w+4*802.3at ports 10/100/1000Mbps POE Switch

Feature

Rich management functions,4*90w output POE ports

Model

S10M8G8P4b-400I


Fixed port

8*10/100/1000Base-TX PoE port 4GE* 90W+4GE*AT

2*1000M SFP

PoE Ports

1-8 port supports PoE  , 1-4 ports support 60/90W output

Console port

1*console port

Reset Key

1

Network Protocol

IEEE 802.3x

IEEE 802.3IEEE 802.3uIEEE 802.3abIEEE 802.3z

IEEE 802.3ad

IEEE 802.3q IEEE 802.3q/p

IEEE 802.1wIEEE 802.1d IEEE 802.1S

IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X

IEEE802.3af/at

STP(Spanning Tree Protocol)

RSTP/MSTP( Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol)

EPPS ring network protocol

EAPS ring network protocol

Port Specification

10/100/1000BaseTXAuto

Transmission Mode

Store and Forward(full wirespeed)

Bandwidth

56Gbps  

Packet Forwarding

14.44Mpps

MAC Address

8K

Buffer

4.1M

Transmission Distance

10BASE-T Cat3,4,5 UTP(≤250 meter)

100BASE-TX Cat5 or later UTP(≤100 meter)

1000BASE-TX Cat6 or later UTP(≤1000 meter)

1000BASE-SX:62.5μm/50μm MMF(2m~550m)

1000BASE-LX:62.5μm/50μm MM(2m~550m) or 10μm SMF(2m~5000m)

FLASH

16Mbyte

RAM

128Mbyte

Power Consumption

≤400W

LED Indicator

POWER:Power LED

Port:(Orange=PoELED+Green=Link LED)

9 10:(SFP LED)

Power

Internal power supply  AC100-240V 50/60HZ

Operating Temperature/Humidity

-20+55°C5%90% RH Non coagulation

Storage Temperature/Humidity

-40+75°C5%95% RH Non coagulation

Product size/Packing sizeL*W*H

440mm*290mm*45mm

515mm*375mm*95mm

N.W/G.Wkg

3.4kg/4.2kg

Installation

Rack mounting

Lightning protection level

3KV 8/20us

IP Level

IP30

Certificate

CE mark, commercialCE/LVD EN60950
FCC Part 15 Class BRoHS

Warranty

Whole device for 1 year(Accessories not included)

Software Parameter

Protocol Standard

IEEE 802.3x

IEEE 802.3IEEE 802.3uIEEE 802.3abIEEE 802.3z

IEEE 802.3ad

IEEE 802.3qIEEE 802.3q/p

IEEE 802.1wIEEE 802.1dIEEE 802.1SIEEE 802.1X

MAC Address

Support 8K MAC address ;MAC address learning and aging

VLAN

Port-based VLANs

Up to 4096 VLAN

support Voice VLAN,can configure QoS for voice data

802.1Q VLAN

Ring Protection

STP(Spanning tree protocol)

RSTP(Rapid spanning tree protocol)

MSTP(Rapid spanning tree protocol)

EPPS(Ring network protocol)

EAPS(Ring network protocol)

802.1x argumentation agreement

Link Aggregation

Max 8 aggregation groups TRUNK ,  each supports 8 ports

Port Mirror

Many-to-one port mirroring

Loop Guard

Loop protection function, real-time detection, rapid alarm, accurate positioning, intelligent blocking, automatic recovery

Port Isolation

Support downlink ports isolated from each other and communicate with uplink port

Port Flow Control

Half duplex based back pressure control

Full duplex based on PAUSE frame

Line Rate

Support downlink ports isolated from each other and communicate with upstream port

IGMP Snooping

IGMPv1/2/3 and MLDv1/2

GMRP Protocol Registration

Multicast address management, multicast VLAN, multicast routing ports,  static multicast addresses

DHCP

DHCP Snooping

Storm Suppression

Unknown unicast, multicast, unknown multicast, storm suppression of broadcast type, Storm suppression based on bandwidth tuning and storm filtering

Security

User port+IP Address+MAC Address

ACL based on IP and MAC

Security properties of port based MAC address quantities

QOS

802.1p port queue priority algorithm

Cos/TosQOS sign

WRR (Weighted Round Robin)Weighted priority rotation algorithm

WRRSPWFQ3 priority scheduling models

Cable Sequence

Auto-MDIX; auto identification of straight-through cables and crossover cables

Negotiation Mode

Port supports automatic negotiation ( self-negotiation transmission rate and duplex mode)

System Maintenance

Upgrade package upload

System log view

WEB restore factory configuration

PoE Function

Only PoE model

Port Switch

Schedule arrangement, time switch

Voltage, current and power Display

System total power display and configuration

PoEWatch dog, automatically restart and timed restart when device crashes; support IP binding restart

Port power configuration

Over-power Indicator

Port PoE type configuration(48V/24V power supply)

Network Management

WEB NMS

CLI management based on Telnet, TFTIP, Console

SNMP V1/V2/V3

RMON V1/V2

RMON Management


Nanjing Jisu Shitong Technology Co., Ltd

 Premier fournisseur de solutions de systèmes de communication et de réseaux optiques. Solutions de réseau à fibre optique Nos solutions sont basées sur des normes industrielles ouvertes, ce qui nous permet d'offrir des performances égales (et souvent supérieures) à des prix considérablement inférieurs à ceux des fournisseurs propriétaires fermés. Notre concentration sur la mise en réseau ouverte et désagrégée s'applique à notre vaste portefeuille de produits, ce qui nous permet de fournir des solutions complètes qui optimisent votre réseau maintenant et prennent en charge l'évolutivité future du réseau et l'évolution de la technologie.

Info de Compagnie

  • Nom de la compagnie: Nanjing Jisu Shitong Technology Co., Ltd
  • représentant: taojingjing
  • Produit / Service: Commutateur Ethernet , Commutateur de réseau , Cordon de raccordement de fibre , Émetteur optique , Câble AOC , Câble DAC
  • Capital: 100,000RMB
  • Année d'Etablissement: 2019
  • Volume total annuel des ventes (en millions de US $): US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
  • Pourcentage des exportations: 91% - 100%
  • Total volume d'achat annuel (en millions de US $): Below US$1 Million
  • Nombre de Lignes de Production: 3
  • NombrNombre du Personnel de R&e du Personnel de R&D: Fewer than 5 People
  • Nombre du Personnel de QC: Fewer than 5 People
  • Service d'OEM fourni: no
  • Superficie de l'Usine (mètre carré): Below 1,000 square meters
  • Adresse de l'Usine: No. 2, Dongyi Economic Zone, Yilin Town, Yancheng City, Jiangsu Province
  • Personne À Contacter: Mr. linky
  • Numéro De Téléphone: 86--13805117377
Envoyer à ce fournisseur
  • *Sujet:
  • pour:

  • *Messages:
    Votre message doit comporter de 20 à 8000 caractères